Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 150 Mm Dia Di Pipeline To Supply Water To The Nit Project At Cuncolim
|
| Description |
Laying Of 150 Mm Dia Di Pipeline To Supply Water To The Nit Project At Cuncolim
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_11996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. PWD IX /2062/13/2023-24 Line 1 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 66071 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatorda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Laying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Read moreLaying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Laying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreLaying of 200/150 mm dia di
Laying of 200/150mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no.14-1-211/508 to 14-1-211/704 to 14-1-211/622, parvath nagar grave yard to 14-1-211/622/414,14-1-211/599/16/a to 14-1-211/621/8/5, parvath nagar gutta area to avoid low water supply complaints under gayatri nagar ward, kukatpally circle, o and m division-xxii, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 150/100 mm dia di
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply pipeline at venkatasaiprem nagar chowdariguda under pocharam section sub division ii o and m division xix st reserved
Read moreLaying of 150 mm dia di line
: laying of 150mm dia di water supply line at patrika nagar huda techno enclave under madhapur section, sub division i, o and m division xv.
Read moreLaying of 150 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 150mm dia di pipeline for providing water supply connection to file no.2025-4-243 at sri gahan developers under gundlapochampally section, sub division 1, o and m division xxi, swc file no.2025-4-243 (st reserved)
Read moreLaying of 150 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 150mm dia di pipeline at m/s siri enclave owners/residents survey no:104,105 and 106 hyderguda (v) rajendranagar (m) under kismathpur section, sub division-i, o and m division xviii (sc reserved)
Read moreLaying of 150 mm dia di water supply
Laying of 150mm dia di ws pipeline in place of existing 100mm dia ci ws pipeline from h.no: mig 834 to mig 594 and laying of 100mm dia ws pipeline inplace of 100mm dia di ac ws pipeline at ews 654 lane, road no.2, kphb colony, phase 1 and 2 under balajinagar section, sub division iii, o and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 100 mm dia di water supply pipeline
Laying of 100mm dia di ws pipeline from sl no.221 to 207, sl no. 671 to 669, sl no. 215 to 223 at rajeev gandhi nagar c block under bharathnagar section, sub division ii, o and m division ix, kukatpally (reservation earmarked for schedule tribes, as per g.o.ms. no: 59, dtd: 21.05.2018).
Read moreof your Industry type