Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceramic White Standing Urinal Pot With Fitemnt Items
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4530952 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CALCUTTA AUTO CONCERN | Make : NA Model : NA Title : CERAMIC WHITE STANDING URINAL POT WITH FITMENT ITEM | 18-03-2024 18:02:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : NA Title : CERAMIC WHITE STANDING URINAL POT WITH FITMENT ITEM | 18-03-2024 17:41:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S.S.TRADERS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : CERAMIC WHITE STANDING URINAL POT WITH FITMENT ITEM | 18-03-2024 18:17:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION | Item Categories : Ceramic white Standing Urinal Pot with fitemnt items | 15332.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CALCUTTA AUTO CONCERN | Item Categories : Ceramic white Standing Urinal Pot with fitemnt items | 22520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.S.TRADERS | Item Categories : Ceramic white Standing Urinal Pot with fitemnt items | 25280.00 | L3 |