Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstructing Cement Concrete Road On Ahwa Raipur Savrat Khandbara Road Sh 9 Km. 97/00 To 98/00 In Khandbara Village Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Reconstructing Cement Concrete Road On Ahwa Raipur Savrat Khandbara Road Sh 9 Km. 97/00 To 98/00 In Khandbara Village Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913468_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.10 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P. W. Circle,Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstructing cement concrete road on ahwa raipur savrat khandbara road sh-9 km. 97/00 to 98/00 in khandbara village tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Reconstructing cement concrete road on ahwa raipur savrat khandbara road sh-9 km. 97/00 to 98/00 in khandbara village tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreReconstructing cement concrete road on ahwa raipur savrat khandbara road sh-9 km. 97/00 to 98/00 in khandbara village tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Reconstructing cement concrete road on ahwa raipur savrat khandbara road sh-9 km. 97/00 to 98/00 in khandbara village tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to ahwa raipur savrat khandbara dhanora road sh-9 km. 64/00 to 69/500, 72/500 to 78/00 and 100/00 to 103/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to ahwa raipur savrat khandbara dhanora road sh-9 km. 64/00 to 69/500, 72/500 to 78/00 and 100/00 to 103/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to ahwa raipur savrat khandbara dhanora road km. 111/200 to 114/400 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to ahwa raipur savrat khandbara dhanora road km. 111/200 to 114/400 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to ahwa raipur savrat anjane khandbara dhanora road sh-9 km. 43/200 to 64/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to ahwa raipur savrat anjane khandbara dhanora road sh-9 km. 43/200 to 64/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to ahwa raipur savrat anjane khandbara dhanora road sh-9 km. 64/00 to 64/500, km. 74/00 to 78/00 and 100/00 to 103/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to ahwa raipur savrat anjane khandbara dhanora road sh-9 km. 64/00 to 64/500, km. 74/00 to 78/00 and 100/00 to 103/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing las toilet at village khandbara v.p. khandbara tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Constructing las toilet at village khandbara v.p. khandbara tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read morePurchase material at grampanchyat khandbara ta. navapur dist. nandurbar
Purchase material at grampanchyat khandbara ta. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreProviding and fixing pavar block at smashanbhumi khandbara tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Providing and fixing pavar block at smashanbhumi khandbara tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreProviding and fixing pavar block at smashanbhumi khandbara tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Providing and fixing pavar block at smashanbhumi khandbara tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type