Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With A Ghat At Somserpur New Pond At Baligori Ii Gram Panchayat Under Tarakeswar Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With A Ghat At Somserpur New Pond At Baligori Ii Gram Panchayat Under Tarakeswar Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1920/EO/TKR/24-25_SL_10 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOMSERPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739102 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreConstruction of drain with a ghat beside tetul pond at baidyapur at baligori-i gram panchayat under tarakeswar panchayat samity
Construction of drain with a ghat beside tetul pond at baidyapur at baligori-i gram panchayat under tarakeswar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from somserpur school dhar pitch road to ho tapas roy at somserpur under baligori-ii gram panchayat within tarakeswar panchayat samiti activity id- 107847036
Construction of concrete road from somserpur school dhar pitch road to ho tapas roy at somserpur under baligori-ii gram panchayat within tarakeswar panchayat samiti activity id- 107847036
Read moreConstruction of drain with a concrete ghat at uttar ketera budho pond at keshabchak gram panchayat under tarakeswar panchayat samity
Construction of drain with a concrete ghat at uttar ketera budho pond at keshabchak gram panchayat under tarakeswar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of covered concrete drain fr bandher ghat talpukur via ho sanatan samanta at somserpur under baligori(2) gram panchayat
Construction of covered concrete drain fr bandher ghat talpukur via ho sanatan samanta at somserpur under baligori(2) gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fr dhalai road to ho sukumar maity via pitch road to ho nikhil ghosh via ho mrityunjay ghosh at somserpur viii under baligori(2) gram panchayat tarakeswar panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road fr dhalai road to ho sukumar maity via pitch road to ho nikhil ghosh via ho mrityunjay ghosh at somserpur viii under baligori(2) gram panchayat tarakeswar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pitch rasta to ganesh bauri at maheshpur under baligori(2) gram panchayat within tarakeswar panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from pitch rasta to ganesh bauri at maheshpur under baligori(2) gram panchayat within tarakeswar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fr sahamanitala to ho liyakat ali at manoharpur under baligori(2) gram panchayat within tarakeswar panchayat samity.
Construction of pcc road fr sahamanitala to ho liyakat ali at manoharpur under baligori(2) gram panchayat within tarakeswar panchayat samity.
Read moreRepairing and maintainance ofroad at al sansad under baligori 1 gram panchayat 118325594 withwin tarakeswar panchayat samity (fund-15th fc untied)(2024-25)
Repairing and maintainance ofroad at al sansad under baligori 1 gram panchayat 118325594 withwin tarakeswar panchayat samity (fund-15th fc untied)(2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type