Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Sawali (Odr 8) To Jalalkheda Narsala Bhojapur Pohana Mangsa To Sh 336 Parsodi Khangaon Sherdi Khedi Kodegaon Tighai Gumgaon Wakodi Waki Attach To Nh 69 Patansawangi Road Mdr 96 In Km.20/00 To30/00 In Tah.Saoner Distt.N
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Sawali (Odr 8) To Jalalkheda Narsala Bhojapur Pohana Mangsa To Sh 336 Parsodi Khangaon Sherdi Khedi Kodegaon Tighai Gumgaon Wakodi Waki Attach To Nh 69 Patansawangi Road Mdr 96 In Km.20/00 To30/00 In Tah.Saoner Distt.N
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/05-19/2023-2024 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maint. and repair to sawali (odr-8) to jalalkheda narsala bhojapur pohana mangsa to sh-336 parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki attach to nh-69 patanasawangi road mdr-96 in km.20/00 to 30/00 in tah.saoner dist.nagp
Annual maint. and repair to sawali (odr-8) to jalalkheda narsala bhojapur pohana mangsa to sh-336 parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki attach to nh-69 patanasawangi road mdr-96 in km.20/00 to 30/00 in tah.saoner dist.nagp
Read moreWidening and improvement to sawali jalalkheda narsala bhojapur mangsa to nh (parsodi) khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki upto nh-47 patansawangi road (mdr-96) km.15/00 to 20/00 in saoner taluka of nagpur district
Widening and improvement to sawali jalalkheda narsala bhojapur mangsa to nh (parsodi) khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki upto nh-47 patansawangi road (mdr-96) km.15/00 to 20/00 in saoner taluka of nagpur district
Read moreAnnual rep.and maint.to sawali jalalkheda narsala bhojapur mangsaoner to sh-336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi rd.mdr-96 km.0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch.30/00 to 40/00) in tah.saoner distt.nagpur
Annual rep.and maint.to sawali jalalkheda narsala bhojapur mangsaoner to sh-336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi rd.mdr-96 km.0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch.30/00 to 40/00) in tah.saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to sawali (mdr-8) jalalkheda narsala bhojapur pohara mangsa to nh-336 parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 join patansawangi road (mdr-96) km.0/00 to 20/00 tah. saoner dist-nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to sawali (mdr-8) jalalkheda narsala bhojapur pohara mangsa to nh-336 parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 join patansawangi road (mdr-96) km.0/00 to 20/00 tah. saoner dist-nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance from sawali from mdr-08 to jalalkheda narsala bhojapur rohana mangsa to sh-336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to join nh-69 patansawangi road mdr-96 km 0/00 to 20/00 in tahasil saoner distt. na
Annual maintenance from sawali from mdr-08 to jalalkheda narsala bhojapur rohana mangsa to sh-336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to join nh-69 patansawangi road mdr-96 km 0/00 to 20/00 in tahasil saoner distt. na
Read moreAnnual rep.and maint.to sawali mdr-8 jalalkheda narsaka bhojapur mangsa to sh 336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi road mdr-96 km 0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch. 30/00 to 40/00) in ta.saoner(2nd.call
Annual rep.and maint.to sawali mdr-8 jalalkheda narsaka bhojapur mangsa to sh 336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi road mdr-96 km 0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch.30/00 to 40/00) in ta.saoner(2nd.call)
Read moreAnnual repairs and maint. to sawali mdr-8 jalalkheda narsaka bhojapur mangsa to sh 336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi road mdr-96 km 0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch. 30/00 to 40/00) in tah. saoner
Annual repairs and maint. to sawali mdr-8 jalalkheda narsaka bhojapur mangsa to sh 336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi road mdr-96 km 0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch. 30/00 to 40/00) in tah. saoner
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to sawali jalalkheda narsala bhojapur mangsaoner to sh-336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi road mdr -96 km 0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch. 30/00 to 40/00) in t
Annual repairs and maintenance to sawali jalalkheda narsala bhojapur mangsaoner to sh-336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi road mdr -96 km 0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch. 30/00 to 40/00) in t
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to sawali mdr-8 jalalkheda narsala bhojpur pohara mangsa to nh-336 parsodi khargaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 join patansawangi road km. 0/00 to 20/00 in taluka saoner distt. nagpur
Annual repairs and maintenance to sawali mdr-8 jalalkheda narsala bhojpur pohara mangsa to nh-336 parsodi khargaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 join patansawangi road km. 0/00 to 20/00 in taluka saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type