Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3584688 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 16:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANISHA TRADERS | - | 26-06-2023 21:05:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2023 20:33:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-06-2023 18:35:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 27-06-2023 22:06:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 27-06-2023 21:36:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 28-06-2023 07:28:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2023 23:08:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 17:52:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 20-06-2023 11:08:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | Mahi enterprise | - | 27-06-2023 16:58:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | MINAS STORES | - | 27-06-2023 18:30:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 27-06-2023 21:23:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | NEER ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2023 20:53:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 21-06-2023 12:45:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | SAVERA INFOTECH | - | 26-06-2023 17:05:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 2940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 5495.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 7195.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 10590.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 11304.00 | L5 |
| 6 | MINAS STORES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 11756.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M M ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 15170.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Insight Saket Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 15560.00 | L8 |
| 9 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 15610.00 | L9 |
| 10 | SAVERA INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 15730.00 | L10 |
| 11 | Mahi enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 16148.00 | L11 |
| 12 | ANISHA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 18100.00 | L12 |
| 13 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 19700.00 | L13 |
| 14 | NEER ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 78 Compatible,Canon 925 Compatible,Epson 774 Black Ink,Epson 003 Black Ink,Pixma 790 Colour Set | 26127.00 | L14 |