Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Work Of Ekta Park Situated In Ward 22 Naubasta Hanspuram Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Beautification Work Of Ekta Park Situated In Ward 22 Naubasta Hanspuram Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1047870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/UDYAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naubasta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1903938 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreBeautification of park situated in awas vikas hanspuram house no 1242 b sector b ward 22 under zone 02
Beautification of park situated in awas vikas hanspuram house no 1242 b sector b ward 22 under zone 02
Read moreInstalation of submersible pump in sainik park hanspuram naubasta under zone-2.
Instalation of submersible pump in sainik park hanspuram naubasta under zone-2.
Read moreImprovement work of tikona park awas vikas hanspuram situated in ward 41 zone-2.
Improvement work of tikona park awas vikas hanspuram situated in ward 41 zone-2.
Read moreConstruction of park behind of trimurti apartment situated in ward 41 hanspuram zone-2.
Construction of park behind of trimurti apartment situated in ward 41 hanspuram zone-2.
Read moreBeautification work of ramkatha park situated in ward 66 zone-2.
Beautification work of ramkatha park situated in ward 66 zone-2.
Read moreof your Industry type