Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ip Ir Bullet Camera 2.8 12 Mm Varifocal
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5279854
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 12, 2024 18:43
End Date
Expired 22/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Kaushal Kishore Sharma
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Bhilai Steel Plant

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPUTER & NETWORK SERVICES Make : HANWHA Model : XNO-6080R Title : HANWHA VISION XNO-6080R 21-08-2024 15:04:23 MII Qualified
2 Industrial Trade Link Make : HANWHA Model : XNO-6080R Title : IP IR BULLET CAMERA 2.8-12 MM VARIFOCAL 28-08-2024 09:15:47 MII Qualified
3 Preethy Technologies Inc. Make : HANWHA VISION Model : XNO-6080R Title : IP IR BULLET CAMERA 2.8-12 MM VARIFOCAL 28-08-2024 08:19:52 MII Qualified
4 SHREENATH ENTERPRISES Make : Branded Steel Plant 5279854 Model : Branded Steel Plant 5279854 Title : Branded Steel Plant 5279854 22-08-2024 11:55:54 MII Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise