Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabricatin Of Viewcutter Around Electric Transformer And Improvements To Existing Footpath At Warren Road In Div 123, U 25, Z 9.
|
| Description |
Fabricatin Of Viewcutter Around Electric Transformer And Improvements To Existing Footpath At Warren Road In Div 123, U 25, Z 9.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_474643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/4291/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=563699 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to existing footpath at prithivi avenue in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Improvements to existing footpath at prithivi avenue in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Read moreImprovements to existing footpath at st.mary s road in div-123, u-25, z-9
Improvements to existing footpath at st.mary s road in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreImprovements to existing footpath at abiramapuram 1st street in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Improvements to existing footpath at abiramapuram 1st street in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Read moreImprovements to existing footpath at luz avenue 5th street in div-123, u-25, z-9
Improvements to existing footpath at luz avenue 5th street in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreImprovements work and formation of footpath at ra puram 7th main road in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Improvements work and formation of footpath at ra puram 7th main road in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Read moreProviding street name board and other improvements works in div-123, u-23,z-9
Providing street name board and other improvements works in div-123, u-23,z-9
Read moreProviding precast saucer drain for footpath at prithivi avenue in div-123, u-23, z-9.
Providing precast saucer drain for footpath at prithivi avenue in div-123, u-23, z-9.
Read moreProviding and fixing stainless steel handrail around fountain area at nagaeshwararao park in div-123, u-25, z-9
Providing and fixing stainless steel handrail around fountain area at nagaeshwararao park in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreImprovements to footpath at st. marys road (from ttk road to warren road) in dn.123, unit-25, zone - 9
Improvements to footpath at st. marys road (from ttk road to warren road) in dn.123, unit-25, zone - 9
Read moreImprovements to the anganwadi-33603110309 and 33603110310 at st. marys road in in div-123, u-25, z-9
Improvements to the anganwadi-33603110309 and 33603110310 at st. marys road in in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreof your Industry type