Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
09482 M00593 Spark Plug,1651061 A02 Filter Assy Oil,1541080 Ja0 Fuel Filter,13780 M55 K00 Air Cleaner Fi
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5619294
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 18, 2024 21:21
End Date
Expired 09/12/2024

Expired 633 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 K R. TRADE & AGENCIES - 27-11-2024 12:03:06 N/A Qualified
2 M/S B.S.MOTOR STORE - 07-12-2024 21:16:07 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S DELHI BEARING CO - 27-11-2024 11:54:50 MSE Qualified
4 MORAJ INDIA - 27-11-2024 12:07:32 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise