Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3 X300 Mt Mounded Storage Vessel At Roorkee Lpg Plant
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3 X300 Mt Mounded Storage Vessel At Roorkee Lpg Plant
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_22165 |
|
Reference Number |
1000441495 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of 3x1200 mt mounded storage vessel at jhansi lpg plant
Construction of 3x1200 mt mounded storage vessel at jhansi lpg plant
Read moreConstruction of 1x600mt mounded storage vessel at mangalore lpg plant
Construction of 1x600mt mounded storage vessel at mangalore lpg plant
Read moreSupply and installation of new radar level gauge for mounded storage vessel at lpg bottling plant dimapur
Limited tender for supply and installation of new radar level gauge for mounded storage vessel (msv) at lpg bottling plant, dimapur. nagaland-797103 under ioaod-so.
Read moreConstruction of 3 x 1200mt mounded storage vessels at lpg bottling plant hathua,gopalganj.
Construction of 3 x 1200mt mounded storage vessels at lpg bottling plant hathua,gopalganj
Read moreConstruction of 2 x 1450mt mounded storage vessels at lpg bottling plant bathinda, punjab.
Construction of 2 x 1450mt mounded storage vessels at lpg bottling plant bathinda, punjab.
Read moreof your Industry type