Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Bt Road Sethupathi Street (115071 S02912),Gandhiji Main Street(115073 R6436),Gandhiji 1st Street(115073 S1835),Ganthiji Street North 1st Cross Street(115073 R6434),Gandhiji 2nd Street(115073 R6439),Gandhiji 3rd
|
| Description |
Formation Of Bt Road Sethupathi Street (115071 S02912),Gandhiji Main Street(115073 R6436),Gandhiji 1st Street(115073 S1835),Ganthiji Street North 1st Cross Street(115073 R6434),Gandhiji 2nd Street(115073 R6439),Gandhiji 3rd
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_643269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-81/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770756 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality (pac-6) bt roads at koorichathaiyyanar kovil west 1st cross street,local fund south rows 1st cross street, annanagar main road,gandhi nagar main road, sethupathi nagar west 1st cross road,sethupathi nagar west 2nd cross
Ramanathapuram municipality (pac-6) bt roads at koorichathaiyyanar kovil west 1st cross street,local fund south rows 1st cross street, annanagar main road,gandhi nagar main road, sethupathi nagar west 1st cross road,sethupathi nagar west 2nd cross
Read moreRelaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Relaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Read moreProviding bt road at poniamman nagar west 1st street 035019r840, poniamman nagar west 2nd main 2nd north cross street 035019r0841, poniamman nagar west 1st main 1st north cross street 035019r842, govindhasamy nagar 3rd street 035019r0847, poniamman
Providing bt road at poniamman nagar west 1st street 035019r840, poniamman nagar west 2nd main 2nd north cross street 035019r0841, poniamman nagar west 1st main 1st north cross street 035019r842, govindhasamy nagar 3rd street 035019r0847, poniamman n
Read moreProviding of bt surface at visvanathapuram main road,viswanathapuram 1st street,viswanathapuram 1st street - 1st cross streeet,viswanathapuram 2nd street,viswanathapuram 2nd street 1st cross street,viswanathapuram 3rd street,moovendhar nagar 3rd str
Providing of bt surface at visvanathapuram main road,viswanathapuram 1st street,viswanathapuram 1st street - 1st cross streeet,viswanathapuram 2nd street,viswanathapuram 2nd street 1st cross street,viswanathapuram 3rd street,moovendhar nagar 3rd str
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreFormation of wmm road to kamatchi nagar 1st ,2nd,3rd and 4th cross street
Formation of wmm road to kamatchi nagar 1st ,2nd,3rd and 4th cross street
Read moreRelaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , ward no 28 , 33, 35
Relaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , ward no 28 , 33, 35
Read moreof your Industry type