Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Certain Repair To Ge Office, Aro, Int, Vallah And Tarn Taran Under Ge Amritsar Cantt
|
| Description |
Certain Repair To Ge Office, Aro, Int, Vallah And Tarn Taran Under Ge Amritsar Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_618600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/ASR-49/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repair to otm accn of stn hq, ge office, aro and vallah in the area of age br-ii under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Certain repair to otm accn of stn hq, ge office, aro and vallah in the area of age br-ii under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreCertain repair to otm accn of stn hq, ge office, aro, ifsu, vallah under age b/r-ii at amritsar cant
Certain repair to otm accn of stn hq, ge office, aro, ifsu, vallah under age b/r-ii at amritsar cant
Read moreHard shouldering and strengthening gt road to ghari mandi and jandiala tarn taran road in district amritsar and tarn taran
Hard shouldering and strengthening gt road to ghari mandi and jandiala tarn taran road in district amritsar and tarn taran
Read moreRepair of civil work at hpo tarn taran under amritsar division
Repair of civil work at hpo tarn taran under amritsar division
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road, from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), dist. tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office
Development of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road, from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), dist. tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road (from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), distt tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office.
Development of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road (from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), distt tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office.
Read moreShifting of utility at village chabba district amritsar to four laining of old amritsar tarn taran raod
Shifting of utility at village chabba district amritsar to four laining of old amritsar tarn taran raod
Read moreFour laning of old amritsar tarn taran road from km 114 200 to 126 500 mdr103 in district amritsar and tarn taran under crif scheme morth 2022 2023 and gop 2023 24
Four laning of old amritsar tarn taran road from km 114 200 to 126 500 mdr103 in district amritsar and tarn taran under crif scheme morth 2022 2023 and gop 2023 24
Read moreRepair and renovation of district treasury office tarn taran
Repair and renovation of district treasury office tarn taran
Read moreCertain repair to md and otm accn at gg fort under ge amritsar cantt
Certain repair to md and otm accn at gg fort under ge amritsar cantt
Read moreof your Industry type