Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tube Light 4 Feet Wattage 20 W 22 W,Led Tube Light With Fitting,Flood Light Led Fitting Wp 100 W,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3472363 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 31, 2023 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ACTIVAA TECHNOCONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITEDSHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITEDGLYNC TECH ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACTIVAA TECHNOCONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 12:55:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARYA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 06:37:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | asha Industries | - | 20-06-2023 11:19:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | EX KBURN INDUSTRIES | - | 23-06-2023 12:53:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GALAXY SOLUTIONS | - | 20-06-2023 12:45:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | GAURAV HEAVY ENGINEERING (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-06-2023 16:16:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-06-2023 12:43:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | JAIN INDUSTRIAL LIGHTING CORPORATION | - | 19-06-2023 20:35:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | Kumar Enterprises | - | 19-06-2023 12:14:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | LAXMI ELECTRICALS | - | 29-06-2023 12:49:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | LEDURE LIGHTINGS LIMITED | - | 20-06-2023 11:43:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | PYROTECH ELECTRONICS PVT. LTD. | - | 23-06-2023 14:25:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | RENEXZO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-06-2023 15:26:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | RIDHI SIDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 12:47:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | S.L. Maheshwari & Sons | - | 29-06-2023 11:42:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | SHAH INDUSTRIES | - | 27-06-2023 14:57:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | Shaiily Enterprises | - | 13-06-2023 12:50:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | SHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-06-2023 12:56:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | SHREYA EX-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-06-2023 20:25:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 20 | SUDHIR SWITCHGEARS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-06-2023 12:06:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED LAMP FOR 200W FLP EX D LIGHT FITTING | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 188496.000 |
| LED TUBE LIGHT 4 FEET WATTAGE 20W 22W | NA | BOQ Item | 195 | ₹ 30225.000 |
| LED TUBE LIGHT WITH FITTING | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 6230.000 |
| FLOOD LIGHT LED FITTING WP 100 W | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 23832.000 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreLed tube light 4feet wattage 20w 22w 7840509953,led tube light 2ft wattage 9w 10w 7840509943,led bu
Read more
Led tube light fitting 1x12w 2 feet long,led tube light fitting 1x18 oblique 22w 4 feet long,led tu
Read more
Led tube light fitting 1x12w 2 feet long,led tube light fitting 1x18 oblique 22w 4 feet long,led tu
Read more
20w, 4 feet led batten type tube light fitting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20w led tube light,18w/22w led downlight rd surface mounted,120w, led street light fitting,led stre
Read more
18w 20w 4 feet led tube lights,led yellow light,80 watts led flood light fitting,2x2 led luminarie,
Read more
18w 20w 4 feet led tube lights,led yellow light,80 watts led flood light fitting,2x2 led luminarie,
Read more
20w led tube light fitting
Procurement of 20w led tube light fitting for srpoc of srp area
Read moreof your Industry type