Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Flow Meter Gauge For Ministry Of Railways 🔍 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Flow Meter Gauges (Differential Gauge, Self Illuminated Led, Backlit Type, Flush Mounted) As Per The Clw Specification Clw/Ts/99/Cf/3 Alt 5 And In Conformity With Clw Drawing 1209.18.306.226. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Meticulously Prepared, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender For Detailed Requirements And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Flow Meter Gauge, Differential Gauge, Self Illuminated Led, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Clw Specification, Clw Drawing| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flow Meter Gauge(differential Gauge Self Illuminated Led (Back Lit Type(flush Mounted) As Per Clw Specification Clw/Ts/99/Cf/3 Alt 5 And Conforming To Clw Drawing 1209.18.306.226
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106339419 |
|
Reference Number |
25241656 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106339419/viewNitPdf_4563824.pdf |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flow meter gauge differential gauge self illuminated led back lit type (flush mounted) as per clw specification clw/ts/99/cf/3 alt-5 and conforming to clw drawing 1209.18.306.226 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferential gauge self illuminated led (backlit type, flush mounted) to clw drg.no.1209-18-306-226 alt -1. (as per clw drg.no.clw/ts/99/cf-3 alt -5).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferential gauge self illuminated led (backlit type, flush mounted) to clw drg.no.1209-18-306-226 alt -1. (as per clw drg.no.clw/ts/99/cf-3 alt -5).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferential gauge self illuminated led (back lit type) (flush mounted)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferential pressure gauge, self illuminated led (back light type) (flush mounted ) . clw specification:- specn. no. clw/ts/99/cf-3. drg. no.:- 1209-18.306-226 alt-1 with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow measuring gauge differential pressure gauge. specn/ drg no.- clw specn no-clw/ts/99/cf-3 alt-5, clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge for (fp & mr) self illuminated led (back light type) (flush mounted) clw specn. clw/ts/99/cf-3, alt-5, drg no. clw drg. no. - 1209-18.306-223 or latest. specification/drg. no. clw/ts/99/cf-3, alt-5, drg no. clw drg. no. - 1209-18.306-223 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferential gauge self-illuminated led
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferential gauge seldf illuminated led
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferential gauge self illuminated led
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type