Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kashinath Som House Towards Manasatala At Kubajpur Id(112904191)
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kashinath Som House Towards Manasatala At Kubajpur Id(112904191)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_882332_1
Reference
Number
AMARUN II/03/15thFC UNTIED
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place KUBAJPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989804

Start Date July 24, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2025

Expired 401 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.