Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kero Heater,Drawing Sheet,Fevi Stick,Fevicol,White Board Marker
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4729964
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2024 15:49
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 901 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAI HIND TRADERS - 04-03-2024 21:53:28 MII Qualified
2 M/S GAGAN TRADERS - 04-03-2024 21:49:40 MII Qualified
3 M/S NATIONAL TRADERS - 04-03-2024 21:43:35 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S NATIONAL TRADERS(MII) Item Categories : Kero Heater,Drawing Sheet,Fevi Stick,Fevicol,White Board Marker 33240.00 L1
2 M/S GAGAN TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Kero Heater,Drawing Sheet,Fevi Stick,Fevicol,White Board Marker 35265.00 L2
3 JAI HIND TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Kero Heater,Drawing Sheet,Fevi Stick,Fevicol,White Board Marker 35312.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise