Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
50 Kva Static Voltage Stabilizer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760182 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 30, 2023 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AIRKOM ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED
2546544
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABLE ELECTRONIC SERVICES | Make : ABLE ELECTRONIC SERVICES Model : IGBT33050 Title : 50KVA 3PHASE IGBT CONTROLLED STATIC STABILIZER | 19-08-2023 16:26:39 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AIRKOM ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AIRKOM Model : 50SVSTPAC NR Title : STATIC VOLTAGE STABILIZER | 19-08-2023 16:40:08 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ATANDRA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KRYKARD Model : KRYKARD 50 kVA SVRT LS 360 - 470 @ 415V Title : KRYKARD 50 kVA SVRT LS 360 - 470 @ 415V | 19-08-2023 11:14:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NUMAX ENERGY SOLUTIONS | Make : NUMAX Model : DS503 Title : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer ( Q3) | 18-08-2023 14:46:16 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RS POWER SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RS Power Model : PP-50(3-3) Title : 50 KVA STATIC VOLTAGE STABILZER | 16-08-2023 18:10:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TCI ELECTRO POWER | Make : TCI ELECTRO POWER Model : SVS-50000-130M Title : STATIC VOLTAGE STABILIZERS | 18-08-2023 17:49:54 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | UNITOP POWER ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNITOP Model : UNITOP ST50K Static Voltage Stabilizer Title : UNITOP ST50K Static Voltage Stabilizer | 19-08-2023 17:54:23 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VIJAYSHRI ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Vijayshri Model : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer Title : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | 19-08-2023 11:40:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRKOM ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | 2822419.60 | L1 |
| 2 | NUMAX ENERGY SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | 4270410.56 | L2 |
| 3 | ATANDRA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | 4564196.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RS POWER SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | 4602000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ABLE ELECTRONIC SERVICES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | 5197920.00 | L5 |
| 6 | TCI ELECTRO POWER (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | 6657560.00 | L6 |
| 7 | UNITOP POWER ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | 7826000.00 | L7 |
| 8 | VIJAYSHRI ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | 9817600.00 | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICT charges for 50KVA Static Voltage Stabilizer | NA | ICT | 26 | ₹ 424424.000 |
| STATIC VOLTAGE STABILIZER | AIRKOM | 50SVSTPAC NR | 26 | ₹ 2122120.000 |
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreRepair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of single phase 10kva and three phase 50kva voltage stabilizer
Supply, installation and commissioning of single phase 10kva and three phase 50kva voltage stabilizer
Read moreSupply of servo controlled voltage stabilizer, 50kva rating, 3 phase, 4 wire with bypass switch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir conditioner,air conditioner,voltage stabilizer,voltage stabilizer,voltage stabilizer,water heat
Read more
of your Industry type