Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Dhumacherra To Kairam(link No 032)(L 3.50 Km) Under Suvarna Jayanti Tripura Nirman Yojona Scheme During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Re Carpeting,Grouting,Drainage Work,Protection Work Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/DNIT/SE-V/AMB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from dhumacherra to brikram(link no-035)(l-7.569 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Recarpeting,grouting,drainage works,protection work etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from aa road to east karamcherra(link no 044)(l-3.690 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Recarpeting,grouting,drainage work,protection work etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from aa road to west karamcherra(20 card)(link no-040)(l-0.880 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Recarpeting,grouting,drainage works etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from sk para to chailengta(kalya choudhury para)(link no 0.31)(l-5.33 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme during the year 2023-24
Recarpeting,grouting,drainage work,protection work etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from dalubari to dhancharra (link no -032) (l-4.030 km) during the year 2023-24 under suvarna jayanati tripura nirman yojona/sh-grouting, patch repairing, re-carpeting , seal coat etc.
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from dalubari to dhancharra (link no -032) (l-4.030 km) during the year 2023-24 under suvarna jayanati tripura nirman yojona/sh-grouting, patch repairing, re-carpeting , seal coat etc.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from bagber to najarpura (link no. 052) (l-0.774 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed (lover pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to bagber ink no. 028) (l-0.633 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona
Sh- patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to uttarpara (link no. 039) (l-0.890 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona
Patch soling, wbm, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from nh-8 to thanabul halam para via megazine para (link no -045) (l-5.90 km) during the year 2023-24 under suvarna jayanati tripura nirman yojona/sh-grouting, patch repairing, re-carpeting , seal coat e
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from nh-8 to thanabul halam para via megazine para (link no -045) (l-5.90 km) during the year 2023-24 under suvarna jayanati tripura nirman yojona/sh-grouting, patch repairing, re-carpeting , seal coat e
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from mla para to amalakimura (pmgsy road (link no. 057) (l-1.870 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type