Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Student Writing Pad Chair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5221154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 21:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AS ENTERPRISES | Make : AS-CHAIR-001 Model : Iron Student Writing Pad Chair Title : Iron Student Writing Pad Chair | 06-08-2024 21:30:00 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | GJ ENTERPRISES | Make : GJ Model : Iron Student Writing Pad Chair Title : Iron Student Writing Pad Chair | 11-08-2024 11:26:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | JEFE ENGINEERING | Make : jps Model : rework Title : cair rework | 11-08-2024 08:32:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | JPS AGENCY | Make : JPS Model : Iron Student Writing Pad Chair Title : ISWPC | 11-08-2024 10:48:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES | Make : EXCEL Model : EI - 4650 Title : EXCEL INDUSTRIES STUDENT WRITING PAD CHAIR | 20-08-2024 10:44:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Newtech Solution | Make : NA Model : NEWTECH CLASSROOM CHAIR Title : NEWTECH SOLUTION CLASSROOM CHAIR | 20-08-2024 10:46:28 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS | Make : PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS Model : PURPLE CUSTOM WRITING PAD CHAIRS-5221154 Title : PURPLE CUSTOM WRITING PAD CHAIRS-5221154 | 20-08-2024 10:15:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Custom Catalogue as per tender Title : Custom Catalogue as per tender | 20-08-2024 07:49:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type