Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nvr 32 Channel 200 Mbps,Hdd 12 Tb,Network Bullet Camera 5 Mp,Network Dome Camera 5 Mp,Network Ptz Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4159325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Deepak Kumar Jaiswal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
National Disaster Response Force (ndrf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhishek Trade Agency | - | 11-11-2023 12:41:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CAPITAL SOFTWARE | - | 11-11-2023 15:33:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DIGITAL VISION SECURITY | - | 10-11-2023 11:42:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-11-2023 14:11:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 11-11-2023 17:24:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | K-TEC WORLD | - | 11-11-2023 07:31:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Lokenath Enterprise | - | 11-11-2023 12:57:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SIDDHIVINAYAK INFOTECH | - | 10-11-2023 23:46:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | UNICIRCUIT ENGINEERING SERVICES LLP | - | 11-11-2023 11:54:57 | MSE | Evaluated |