Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pin Cottered For Irs Drg No.W/Pn 47 Alt 4 🔧🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Pin Cottered From Secunderabad, With Complete Details Available In The Tender Document. Bid Submission Deadline: 05/04/2024, 2:30 Pm ⏳ There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For This Procurement. Interested Bidders Should Review The Tender Document Thoroughly To Understand The Specifications And Submission Requirements. Keywords: Pin Cottered, Irs Drg No.W/Pn 47 Alt 4, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Cottered 25 X87 To Irs Drg No.W/Pn 47 Alt 4.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106302668 |
|
Reference Number |
LS245120 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106302668/viewNitPdf_4521397.pdf |
| Start Date | March 25, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2024
Expired 882 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin cottered 25x87 to irs drg no.w/pn-47 alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cottered 25x87 to irs drg no.w/pn-47 alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cottered 25x87 to irs drg no.w/pn-47 alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cottered 25x87 to irs drg no.w/pn-47 [pin cottered 25x87 to irs drg no.w/pn-47 alt-4. matl. & spec. as per drg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cottered size:- 25 x 87 mm to irs drg. no. w/pn-47, alt.-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cottered size:- 25 x 87 mm to irs drg. no. w/pn-47, alt.-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cottered size:- 25 x 87 mm to irs drg. no. w/pn-47, alt.-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for door hinges to irs drg. no.w/pn-39, alt.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for horizontal lever to irs drg no.w/pn-88, alt. no.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cottered 25 dia x 144 mm to irs drg. [pin cottered 25 dia x 144 mm to irs drg.no. w/pn-57 alt-4. matl. & spec. as per drg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type