Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pm Kit Of Biochemistry Analyser Peristaltic Outlet Lamp,Inlet Tube,Fuse,Heat Sink,340 Mm Standard F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4040019 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S APEX HEALTH CARE | - | 12-10-2023 10:41:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SRD HEALTH CARE | - | 12-10-2023 16:21:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAA KAALI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 12:11:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S APEX HEALTH CARE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PM Kit of Biochemistry analyser Peristaltic Outlet Lamp,Inlet Tube,Fuse,Heat Sink,340 mm Standard f | 41590.56 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA KAALI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : PM Kit of Biochemistry analyser Peristaltic Outlet Lamp,Inlet Tube,Fuse,Heat Sink,340 mm Standard f | 47748.70 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SRD HEALTH CARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PM Kit of Biochemistry analyser Peristaltic Outlet Lamp,Inlet Tube,Fuse,Heat Sink,340 mm Standard f | 48761.14 | L3 |
Pump tube,lamp assembly,outlet assy mispa viva,inlet tube assy mispa viva,fuse,heat sink compound
Read more
Pump tube,lamp assembly,outlet assy mispa viva,inlet tube assy mispa viva,fuse,heat sink compound
Read more
Pump tube,lamp assembly,outlet assy mispa viva,inlet tube assy mispa viva,fuse,heat sink compound
Read more
Pump tube,lamp assembly,outlet assy mispa viva,inlet tube assy mispa viva,fuse,heat sink compound
Read more
Dow corning 340 silicone heat sink compound
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePm kit of biochemistry analyser agappe,340 mm standard filter agappe,moxifloxacin 0.5 preservative
Read more
Pm kit of biochemistry analyser,340 mm standard filter,moxifloxacin 0.5 per preservative free eye d
Read more
Dow corning 340 silicone heat sink compound or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type