Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Ho Safikul Molla To Masjid At Telia. Sansad No. Xvii
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Ho Safikul Molla To Masjid At Telia. Sansad No. Xvii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/DEG-II/2024/12 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEGANGA II GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559987 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho oliur to ho musa ali at telia. sansad no.-xvii
Construction of cc road from ho oliur to ho musa ali at telia. sansad no.-xvii
Read moreConst of cc road from ho sanjay das to telia bazar at telia. sansad no.- xviii
Const of cc road from ho sanjay das to telia bazar at telia. sansad no.- xviii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road to ho sirajul at uttar telia. sansad no.-xvii
Construction of cc road from main road to ho sirajul at uttar telia. sansad no.-xvii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho mofijul mollick to ho juklfikkar at telia. sansad no.-xvii
Construction of pucca drain from ho mofijul mollick to ho juklfikkar at telia. sansad no.-xvii
Read moreConst of cc road from telia main hatem house to ho amirul at gobardhanpur. sansad no.- xv
Const of cc road from telia main hatem house to ho amirul at gobardhanpur sansad no xv
Read moreConstruction of drainage system with slab culvert and soakpit from from ho ayub mollick to graveyard at telia. sansad no.-xvii
Construction of drainage system with slab culvert and soakpit from from ho ayub mollick to graveyard at telia. sansad no.-xvii
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Upgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Read moreConstruction of ccroad from chatal to namupara jumma masjid via safikul house at janardanpur xvii
Construction of ccroad from chatal to &#x0d namupara jumma masjid via safikul &#x0d house at janardanpur xvii
Read moreCons of cc road from ho abdul baidya to ho nur hossain molla via ho ashadul baidya sansad xxvi
Cons of cc road from ho abdul baidya to ho nur hossain molla via ho ashadul baidya sansad xxvi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho arajat molla to the ho hasan molla
Construction of cc road from the ho arajat molla to the ho hasan molla
Read moreof your Industry type