Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Toilet At Rahamatpur Hat Goas Under Rahamatpur Gram Panchayat Sansad Xiii
|
| Description |
Const Of Toilet At Rahamatpur&Amp#X0d
Hat Goas Under Rahamatpur&Amp#X0d
Gram Panchayat Sansad Xiii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854136_2 |
|
Reference Number |
RGP/04/15TH FC TIED/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6163 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rahamatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912569 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreConst of toilet near eidgah maidan at goas under rahamatpur gram panchayat sansad xvi .89070014
Const of toilet near eidgah maidan at goas under rahamatpur gram panchayat sansad xvi .89070014
Read moreConst of toilet near eidgah maidan at goas under rahamatpur gram panchayat sansad xvi .89070014
Const of toilet near eidgah maidan at goas under rahamatpur gram panchayat sansad xvi .89070014
Read moreConst of toilet near bari sardar asrom at goas under rahamatpur gram panchayat sansad xvi id-111395353
Const of toilet near bari&#x0d sardar asrom at goas under&#x0d rahamatpur gram panchayat&#x0d sansad xvi id-111395353
Read moreConst of bundary wall radhagobinda mondir at goas under rahamatpur gram panchayat sansad xiv id-112655736
Const of bundary wall&#x0d radhagobinda mondir at&#x0d goas under rahamatpur&#x0d gram panchayat sansad xiv id-112655736
Read moreConst of cc road from pitch road towards h o adhir pramanik at goas under rahamatpur gram panchayat sansad xv id-112641212
Const of cc road from pitch&#x0d road towards h o adhir&#x0d pramanik at goas under&#x0d rahamatpur gram panchayat&#x0d sansad xv id-112641212
Read moreConst of cc road from goas hatghar under rahamatpur g p sansad xv id-97940264
Const of cc road from goas&#x0d hatghar under rahamatpur g p&#x0d sansad xv&#x0d id-97940264
Read moreSupply and istallation of water purifier at rahamatpur hat goas awc 19336120515 at rahamatpur gp under karimpur ii dev block
Supply and istallation of water purifier at rahamatpur hat goas awc 19336120515 at rahamatpur gp under karimpur ii dev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of goas malpara awc(24) under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of goas malpara awc(24) under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type