Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Work On Changa To Tantli Road By Way Of Construction Of Crated R/Wall In Km 6th Rd(500 600) Scupper In Km 3rd Rd (450 500)
|
| Description |
Please Read Referred E Nit Below
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144563_12 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT no.08 of 2025-26, Dated 20-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thathri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224294 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read morePermanent restoration of road from beoli to koti by way of construction of crated wall and repair of scupper jk0472
Permanent restoration of road from beoli to koti by way of construction of crated wall and repair of scupper jk0472
Read morePermanent restoration of bhatyas manoo road by way of providing crated wall at km 1st rd(300-375)
Permanent restoration of bhatyas manoo road by way of providing crated wall at km 1st rd(300-375)
Read morePermanent restoration of road from beeru bhasti to dugli by way of constt of pucca drain in km 4th rd 25-200, construction of edge wall in km 4th rd 25-75 and crated r wall in km 6th rd 200 to 250
Permanent restoration of road from beeru bhasti to dugli by way of constt of pucca drain in km 4th rd 25-200, construction of edge wall in km 4th rd 25-75 and crated r wall in km 6th rd 200 to 250
Read morePermanent restoration of road from beeru basti to dugli by way of construction of pucca drain in km 4th rd 25-200, construction of edge wall km 4th rd 25-75 and crated r/wall in km 6th 200-250
Permanent restoration of road from beeru basti to dugli by way of construction of pucca drain in km 4th rd 25-200, construction of edge wall km 4th rd 25-75 and crated r/wall in km 6th 200-250
Read moreThalella to bhella link road by way of rcc scupper in km 1st rd 975 1000 r wall in km 1st rd 350 375 permanent restoration under ut capex
Thalella to bhella link road by way of rcc scupper in km 1st rd 975 1000 r wall in km 1st rd 350 375 permanent restoration under ut capex
Read moreConstruction of crated work in km ist rd bhatyas manoo road. (part b)
Construction of crated work in km ist rd bhatyas manoo road. (part b)
Read morePermanent restoration by way of construction of r/walls, crated b/wall, pucca drain and 6.00 mtr. long scupper on road from dubigali to nalinikka, jk14-420
Permanent restoration by way of construction of r/walls, crated b/wall, pucca drain and 6.00 mtr. long scupper on road from dubigali to nalinikka, jk14-420
Read morePermanent restoration for construction of r/wall in km 2nd rd(800-850) on changa to thaloran road package no jk04-205
Please read referred e-nit below
Read morePermanent restoration of road from dallian to dhumunda package no jk04311 in km 2nd rd 400 to 600 by way of crated retaining wall
Permanent restoration of road from dallian to dhumunda package no jk04311 in km 2nd rd 400 to 600 by way of crated retaining wall
Read moreof your Industry type