Tender Details

About Tender

🏫 Procurement Opportunity: Manufacturing And Supply Of Computer Tables For Iit Gandhinagar 🧑‍💻🪜️ The Indian Institute Of Technology Gandhinagar, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Manufacturing And Supply Of Computer Tables For The Computer Labs Ab 10 203 And Ab 10 204. 📆 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 32,115 Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Design, Material Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Academic And Technical Requirements Of The Institution. Keywords: Manufacturing, Supply, Computer Tables, Iit Gandhinagar, Central Government, Tender, Bid, Emd, Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Manufacturing And Supplying Of Loose Furniture Computer Table For The Computer For The Computer For The Computer Lab Ab 10 203 And Ab 10 204 Iit Gandhinagar Palaj Gandhinagar
Description
Manufacturing And Supplying Of Loose Furniture Computer Table For The Computer For The Computer For The Computer Lab Ab 10 203 And Ab 10 204 Iit Gandhinagar Palaj Gandhinagar
Organisation Indian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_IITGN_807713_1
Reference
Number
11/IITGN/IWD/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 32115
Tender Value -
Place IIT Gandhinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=848896

Start Date May 17, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/05/2024

Expired 828 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.