Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M L Dismantling Existing Panel Incl Disconnecting Cables,T Out Dismantling Old U S Lt Xlpe Cable Si
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5955571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNKUR ASSOCIATES | - | 02-04-2025 09:18:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DHANRAJ INTERNATIONAL | - | 02-04-2025 07:30:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | K A ELECTRIC COMPANY | - | 02-04-2025 00:13:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Kalakriti Enterprises | - | 02-04-2025 11:14:11 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KRISHNA TRADERS | - | 02-04-2025 00:36:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MUKUNDA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-04-2025 10:15:33 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-04-2025 08:15:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | RADHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-04-2025 11:33:24 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | S24 ENTERPRISES | - | 02-04-2025 08:03:35 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreM l dismantling existing panel incl disconnecting cables,t out dismantling old u s lt xlpe cable si
Read more
Dismantling of existing main lt panel board,disconnecting of cables end connections,lt switch gear-
Read more
Lt xlpe power cables -1c-300,lt xlpe power cables -3c-150,lt xlpe power cables -3.5c-240,lt xlpe po
Read more
Lt xlpe power cables -1c-300,lt xlpe power cables -3c-150,lt xlpe power cables -3.5c-240,lt xlpe po
Read more
Supply of various lt xlpe cables
Supply of various size of lt xlpe unarmoured cables (1cx120 and 1cx300 sqmm)
Read moreSupply of xlpe lt underground cables
Supply of xlpe lt underground cables of size 3.5 x 70, 3.5 x 95 sqmm and 3.5 x 120 sqmm
Read moreof your Industry type