Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Teflon Tape Size 20mm Width X 0.075mm Thickness X 12 Metres Long In Rolls As Per Specification No.Bs 4375/68 (Clw Approved Brands: Kohinoor Or Mazda).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106473214 |
|
Reference Number |
41241151 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106473214/viewNitPdf_4714632.pdf |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 19:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
" tape, teflon, wd: 25mm, thk: 0.075mm, lg: 12m rolls of ptfe thread sealing brand: champion" (othe
Read more
Ptfe thread sealing(teflon) tape size 25 mm wide x 12 mtrs.long .x 0.075mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon tape for pipe jointing roll of 12mm width x 0.075mm thick x 12 mtr. long, make: champion or
Read more
Teflon tape for sealing threaded pipe joints screwed fittings 25mm width, 0.1mm thick in 12 meters roll (brand: champion / kohinoor / mazda only)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon tape for sealing threaded pipe joints screwed fitting 12mm width 0.1mm thick of 12 meters roll (brand: champion / kohinoor / mazda only)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon tape for sealing threaded pipe joints screwed fittings 25mm width, 0.1mm thick in 12 meters roll (brand: champion / kohinoor / mazda only)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon tape for sealing threaded pipe joints screwed fitting 12mm width 0.1mm thick of 12 meters roll (brand: champion / kohinoor / mazda only)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape fibre unvarnished size 25mm wide x 0.2 mm thick [in rolls of 50 metres]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon thread seal tape thickness 0.075m [teflon thread seal tape thickness 0.075mm x 12.7mm (or half inch wide) to is:2880-1971, in packing of 15 meter roll.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon thread seal tape thickness 0.075mm x 12.7mm (or half inch wide) to is:2880-1971, in packing of 15 meter roll.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type