Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Assy Fan,Eng Mtg Pad Frt,Pressure Pipe,Ignition Coil,Spark Plug,Hose Pipe,Pad,Relay 12 V,Latc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3892530 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders | - | 06-09-2023 23:30:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-09-2023 00:09:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders | - | 06-09-2023 10:47:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shreshth Multi Traders | Item Categories : CLUTCH ASSY FAN,ENG MTG PAD FRT,PRESSURE PIPE,IGNITION COIL,SPARK PLUG,HOSE PIPE,PAD,RELAY 12V,LATC | 26555.30 | L1 |
| 2 | A One Traders | Item Categories : CLUTCH ASSY FAN,ENG MTG PAD FRT,PRESSURE PIPE,IGNITION COIL,SPARK PLUG,HOSE PIPE,PAD,RELAY 12V,LATC | 26944.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : CLUTCH ASSY FAN,ENG MTG PAD FRT,PRESSURE PIPE,IGNITION COIL,SPARK PLUG,HOSE PIPE,PAD,RELAY 12V,LATC | 27253.80 | L3 |