Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W91311601040 Drg: 01160156901 Rev: 04 Casting For Pedestal In Rough Without Machined Condition Spec
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4694038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
W91311601040 drg: 01160156901 rev: 04 casting for pedestal in rough without machined condition spec
Read more
W91311601040 drg: 01160156901 rev: 04 casting for pedestal in rough without machined condition spec
Read more
W91311601040 drg: 01160156901 rev: 04 casting for pedestal in rough without machined condition spec
Read more
W91311601040 drg: 01160156901 rev: 04 casting for pedestal in rough without machined condition spec
Read more
W91311601040 drg: 01160156901 rev: 04 casting for pedestal in rough without machined condition spec
Read more
Drg: 01160156901 rev: 04 casting for pedestal in rough without machined condition spec: hw19793 rev
Read more
Drg: 01160156901 rev: 04 casting for pedestal in rough without machined condition spec: hw19793 rev
Read more
Drg: 01160156901 rev: 01 casting for pedestal in rough without machined condition,drg: 01165356901
Read more
Casting for pedestal and cover in rough without machined condition
Supply of casting for pedestal and cover in rough without machined condition.
Read moreof your Industry type