Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St030090204: 5/8" Dn16 High Pressure Hydraulic Hose In Overall Length Of 1500mm With One End Ha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4604096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD
21978
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARUDA GRIPSTONE | Make : GRIPSTONE Model : HYDRAULIC HOSE Title : HYDRAULIC HOSE | 25-02-2024 13:27:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INSAP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PARKER Model : INSAP-NLC-01 Title : ST030090204: 5/8" - DN16 - High Pressure Hydraulic Hose In Overall Length Of 1500mm With One End Ha | 28-02-2024 11:12:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MITTAL HYDRAULICS & HOSES | Make : NR-FLEX Model : ST030090204: 5/8" - DN16 - High Pressure Hydraulic Title : ST030090204: 5/8" - DN16 - High Pressure Hydraulic Hose in overall length of 1500mm with one end hav | 29-02-2024 10:32:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PETRO MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY | Make : POLYHOSE Model : POLYHOSE Title : HYDRAULICS HOSE 1/2" DN12 HIGH PRESSURE HOSE | 24-02-2024 18:18:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | Make : PARKER MAKE Model : Hydraulic Hose 1/2" Title : Hydraulic Hose 1/2" | 27-02-2024 14:56:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | WINTEC HOSE PVT.LTD. | Make : SUPER HOZE Model : 5/8'' DN16 HIGH PRESSURE HYD. HOSE Title : 5/8'' DN16 HIGH PRESSURE HYD. HOSE | 28-02-2024 13:25:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ST030090204: 5/8" - DN16 - High Pressure Hydraulic Hose in overall length of 1500mm with one end ha | 21978.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WINTEC HOSE PVT.LTD. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ST030090204: 5/8" - DN16 - High Pressure Hydraulic Hose in overall length of 1500mm with one end ha | 22176.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MITTAL HYDRAULICS & HOSES | Item Categories : ST030090204: 5/8" - DN16 - High Pressure Hydraulic Hose in overall length of 1500mm with one end ha | 30868.80 | L3 |
| 4 | INSAP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ST030090204: 5/8" - DN16 - High Pressure Hydraulic Hose in overall length of 1500mm with one end ha | 33724.40 | L4 |
| 5 | GARUDA GRIPSTONE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ST030090204: 5/8" - DN16 - High Pressure Hydraulic Hose in overall length of 1500mm with one end ha | 60273.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hydraulic Hose 1/2" | PARKER MAKE | Hydraulic Hose 1/2" | 5 | ₹ 3930.000 |
| Hydraulic Hose 1/2" | PARKER MAKE | Hydraulic Hose 1/2" | 32 | ₹ 18048.000 |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreHose, pressure test, dn2, length: 1000mm,hose, pressure test, dn2, length: 1500mm,minimess test poi
Read more
Sae 100 r2 hydraulic hose having overall length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSae 100 r2 hydraulic hose having overall length of 1000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSae 100 r2 hydraulic hose having overall length of 1000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic hose high pressure pipe length- 10 meter .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose, size- 15 nb, overall length- 4000 mm, with end fittings- end d-flanged, end e -male end _plug
Read more
Sae 100 r2 hydraulic hose having overall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSae 100 r2 hydraulic hose having overall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type