Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket To Pt No. 675 51 266. Ds Cat No. 5330 382023 Rubber Mix Clause As Per Cqa(me) Kirkee Code Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3958653 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHATTERJEE MOULDERS | Make : CM Model : Gasket To Pt No. 675-51-266. Ds Cat No. 5330-38202 Title : Gasket To Pt No. 675-51-266. Ds Cat No. 5330-382023 Rubber Mix Clause As Per Cqa(me) Kirkee Code Of | 25-09-2023 11:02:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHATTERJI RUBBER MANUFACTURING CO | Make : CRM Model : Gasket To Pt No. 675-51-266. Ds Cat No. 5330-38202 Title : Gasket To Pt No. 675-51-266. Ds Cat No. 5330-382023 Rubber Mix Clause As Per Cqa(me) Kirkee Code Of | 25-09-2023 12:36:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MANISHA RUBBER ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : M R E Title : GASKET TO PART NO. 675-51-266 | 22-09-2023 12:27:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | NATIONAL ASBESTOS CORPORATION | Make : NATIONAL ASBESTOS CORPORATION Model : GASKET Title : GASKET TO PT. No. 675-51-333 | 23-09-2023 16:17:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | THE PRINTERS HOUSE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : the printers house pvt ltd. Model : GASKET-675-51 Title : GASKET | 25-09-2023 14:51:54 | MSE | Evaluated |