Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curtains,Steel Planter,Photo Frame,Attendence Register,Honour And Awards Glass Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4155984 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDHAM ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 17:32:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Shri Ram Enterprises | - | 02-11-2023 10:11:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 10:13:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDHAM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : curtains,steel planter,photo frame,attendence register,honour and awards glass board | 23970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shri Ram Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : curtains,steel planter,photo frame,attendence register,honour and awards glass board | 26390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : curtains,steel planter,photo frame,attendence register,honour and awards glass board | 28590.00 | L3 |