Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Retaining Wall At Rd 2200 To 2225 And 2230 To 2254 Breast Wall At Rd 2210 To 2240 Rhs And Cc Berms Under Pdna2023
|
| Description |
Const Of Retaining Wall At Rd 2200 To 2225 And 2230 To 2254 Breast Wall At Rd 2210 To 2240 Rhs And Cc Berms Under Pdna2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RRD RRD on Bharwain Chintpurni Talwara road Job No. 4 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167209 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nh70 jawar to nari road km 000 to 3150 sh const of ushape drain cum berms from rd 0830 to 1380, retaining wall at rd 0980 to 1050 and breast wall at rd 0985 to 1030 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on nh70 jawar to nari road km 000 to 3150 sh const of ushape drain cum berms from rd 0830 to 1380, retaining wall at rd 0980 to 1050 and breast wall at rd 0985 to 1030 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bharwain chintpurni talwara road km 000 to 15310 mdr42 sh const of retaining wall at rd 7155 to 7170 and const of additional pushta for existing retaining wall and cc berms at rd 9645 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on bharwain chintpurni talwara road km 000 to 15310 mdr42 sh const of retaining wall at rd 7155 to 7170 and const of additional pushta for existing retaining wall and cc berms at rd 9645 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Restoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Read moreConstruction of breast wall near rd 670 mts. of main banimullah canal.
Construction of breast wall near rd 670 mts. of main banimullah canal.
Read moreConstruction of breast wall near rd 1420 mts. of main banimullah canal.
Construction of breast wall near rd 1420 mts. of main banimullah canal.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jawar gwalsar naloh road km 000 to 6500 sh const of ushape drain with breast wall at rd 2200 to 2400 lhs and const of drain with edge wall at rd 2900 to 2944 lhs under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on jawar gwalsar naloh road km 000 to 6500 sh const of ushape drain with breast wall at rd 2200 to 2400 lhs and const of drain with edge wall at rd 2900 to 2944 lhs under pdna2023
Read moreConstruction of lining wall at rd 335 mts. rasing to existing breast wall near rd 1236 mts. of main banimullah canal
Construction of lining wall at rd 335 mts. rasing to existing breast wall near rd 1236 mts. of main banimullah canal
Read moreProviding breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Providing breast wall from rd 17.229 km to rd 17.264 km along bypass road of loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on repoh sandhari kadap road km 00 to 9100 sh co ushape drain with berms at rd 4230 to 4500 lhs co retaining wall at rd 4410 to 4453 rhs co 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 4360 4410 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on repoh sandhari kadap road km 00 to 9100 sh co ushape drain with berms at rd 4230 to 4500 lhs co retaining wall at rd 4410 to 4453 rhs co 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 4360 4410 under pdna2023
Read moreRr damages on dochi bouli badhauli raika road km 0.0 to 2.510 sh co kharanja soling at rd 1.780 to 1.930,co breast wall in wire crate at rd 0.675 to 0.700,retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.810 to 0.832 and breast wall at rd 1.810 t0 1.825
Rr damages on dochi bouli badhauli raika road km 0.0 to 2.510 sh co kharanja soling at rd 1.780 to 1.930,co breast wall in wire crate at rd 0.675 to 0.700,retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.810 to 0.832 and breast wall at rd 1.810 t0 1.825
Read moreof your Industry type