Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Supply Of 8 Meter Long Steel Tubular Pole Sp 10 ( Bottom Portion Hot Dip Galvanized) 8,000 Nos
|
| Description |
For Supply Of 8 Meter Long Steel Tubular Pole Sp 10 ( Bottom Portion Hot Dip Galvanized) 8,000 Nos
|
| Organisation | SE-UPCL Corporate (Contract and Procurement) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCLC_93773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCP-I/33/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 10.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender specification |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110985 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 8meter long steel tubular pole sp-10 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 8,000nos
Supply of 8meter long steel tubular pole sp-10 ( bottom portion&#x0d hot dip galvanized) 8,000nos
Read moreSupply of 8meter long steel tubular pole sp-10 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos
Supply of 8meter long steel tubular pole sp-10 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos
Read moreSupply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreSupply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Supply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Read moreSupply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Read moreSupply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Supply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Read moreSupply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 2,000nos
Supply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 2,000nos
Read moreSupply of 9.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-33( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 9.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-33( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreSupply of 11.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-55( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 11.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-55( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreSupply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 16,000nos
Supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 16,000nos
Read moreof your Industry type