Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medical Stools Or Chairs,Clinical Cabinets,Resuscitation Crash Cart Console For Hospitals
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4677743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 58 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Vidya Kant Srivastava
Department:
Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Directorate Of Medical Education And Training
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAREVEL MEDICAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : Carevel Model : C-6401 | 16-03-2024 14:14:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | MAHABALI ENTERPRISES | Make : DNR SYSTEMS Model : Medical Stools -95 | 28-03-2024 17:12:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | R.M. ENTERPRISES | Make : DNR SYSTEMS Model : Medical Stools -95 | 28-03-2024 16:40:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SWAT INFOSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DNR SYSTEMS Model : Medical Stools -95 | 28-03-2024 15:50:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | Make : W WARSI IMPEX MEDICAL SYSTEMS INDIA Model : WMS-1084 | 16-03-2024 13:17:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type