Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
First Aid Kits,Towels And Napkins,Drinking Water Bottle,Rain Coats,Miscellaneous
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Culture |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4200615 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 02:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARUNA ENTERPRISES
31900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUNA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 21:26:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s.HAYAGREEVA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2023 16:59:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHADEV ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2023 16:57:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : First Aid Kits,Towels and Napkins,Drinking Water Bottle,Rain Coats,Miscellaneous | 31900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHADEV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : First Aid Kits,Towels and Napkins,Drinking Water Bottle,Rain Coats,Miscellaneous | 37500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s.HAYAGREEVA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : First Aid Kits,Towels and Napkins,Drinking Water Bottle,Rain Coats,Miscellaneous | 38571.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| First Aid Kits | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 7495.000 |
| Towels and Napkins | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 11985.000 |
| Drinking Water Bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4794.000 |
| Rain Coats | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4998.000 |
| Miscellaneous | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2628.000 |
Miscellaneous civil works at first aid centre of saraipali ocp
Miscellaneous civil works at first aid centre of saraipali ocp
Read moreHelmet,first aid box,first aid box,epson ink bottle,epson maintenance box,hp smart tank black ink b
Read more
White cloth,water bottle,white towels,white napkins,tissue box,mop floor cleaner,urinal cubs,thermo
Read more
Hiring of tentage, catering, advertisement services alongwith supply of puncture kits & first aid k
Read more
Hiring of tentage, catering, advertisement services alongwith supply of puncture kits & first aid k
Read more
Regarding making available first aid kits for navi mumbai municipal corporation general election 2025
Regarding making available first aid kits for navi mumbai municipal corporation general election 2025
Read moreSupply of miscellaneous items like rain coats, shoes, umbrellas, plastic gallons and other items for smooth conduct of sanjy 2024
Supply of miscellaneous items like rain coats, shoes, umbrellas, plastic gallons and other items for smooth conduct of sanjy 2024
Read moreMiscellaneous preparatory civil works for 32nd first aid competition to be organized by talcher area.
Miscellaneous preparatory civil works for 32nd first aid competition to be organized by talcher area.
Read moreof your Industry type