Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Cooler,Clutch Booster,Vane Pump,Universal Joint Cross,Assy Door Lock,Pump Assy Fuel,Combination
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3594743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 09-07-2023 14:05:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 13:56:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 13:44:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Cooler,Clutch Booster,Vane Pump,Universal Joint Cross,Assy Door Lock,Pump Assy Fuel,Combination | 59622.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Cooler,Clutch Booster,Vane Pump,Universal Joint Cross,Assy Door Lock,Pump Assy Fuel,Combination | 67453.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Cooler,Clutch Booster,Vane Pump,Universal Joint Cross,Assy Door Lock,Pump Assy Fuel,Combination | 76974.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWabco clutch booster assy,cabin tilt pump assy,water pump assy,cabin lock assy,universal joint assy
Read more
Assy universal joint,universal joint cross,universal joint,cover assy,bearing ball annular
Read more
Assy universal joint fork complete,universal joint flange,cross kit,speedometer cable,door lock rh,
Read more
Cross universal joint,wheel cylinder assy,vane pump,assy injector,fuse 40a,fuse 5a,fuse 10a,fuse 15
Read more
of your Industry type