Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trophy Base Front Side 26 X 8 Inch,Trophy Base Back Side 26 X 8 Inch,Top Metal Statue,Steel Four Pi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4740077 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 14:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mstradingco | - | 06-03-2024 20:50:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S K ENTERPRISE | - | 06-03-2024 19:31:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Vintage sales Co | - | 06-03-2024 19:37:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vintage sales Co(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trophy Base Front side 26 x 8 inch,Trophy Base back side 26 x 8 inch,Top Metal Statue,Steel four Pi | 180960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Trophy Base Front side 26 x 8 inch,Trophy Base back side 26 x 8 inch,Top Metal Statue,Steel four Pi | 193360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | mstradingco (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trophy Base Front side 26 x 8 inch,Trophy Base back side 26 x 8 inch,Top Metal Statue,Steel four Pi | 201920.00 | L3 |