Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2017 18 Providing Dbm And Bc To Sankaramangalm Kovilthottam Road Ch 0/000 To 1/000 Budget Work 2017 18 Providing Dbm Bc To Sankaramangalm Kovilthottam Road Ch 0/000 To 1/000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2017 18
Providing Dbm And Bc To Sankaramangalm
Kovilthottam Road Ch 0/000 To 1/000 Budget
Work 2017 18 Providing Dbm Bc To
Sankaramangalm Kovilthottam Road Ch 0/000
To 1/000 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_565528_5 |
|
Reference Number |
160/ET/EE/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Division Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreBudget work providing bm and bc kakkodi kannadikkal road phase 1 between ch 0/000 to 2/000
Budget work providing bm and bc kakkodi kannadikkal road phase 1 between ch 0/000 to 2/000
Read moreBudget work 2020 2021 providing bc overlay to oravakkal koorali road ch 0 000 to 5 000 km part ts for bc overlay from ch 3 250 to 5 000
Budget work 2020 2021 providing bc overlay to oravakkal koorali road ch 0 000 to 5 000 km part ts for bc overlay from ch 3 250 to 5 000
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-26 (20 percent) improvements to societypady canalpalam road ch.0/000 to 3/000.-providing bm and bc to societypady canalpalam road from ch.0/000 to 3/000 -general civil work
Widening works with gsb and wmm, bm, bc, berm filling , drain with pcc m10 ,sidewall m15 and wearing coat, irish work culvert, dr retaining wall, traffic safety works
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 improvement to ayithara gosala road between 0 000 to 2 000 by providing bm amp bc ch 0 000 to 2 000 general civil work 1
General budget 2024 25 improvement to&#x0d ayithara gosala road between 0 000 to 2 000 &#x0d by providing bm amp bc ch 0 000 to&#x0d 2 000 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 upgradation work providing bm bc to vt road ch 0 000 to 7 900 general civil work
Upgradation work providing bm bc to vt road ch 0 000 to 7 900 general civil work
Read moreGeneral r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0260 r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreof your Industry type