Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads 2023 24 Kumbaloorkavu Kunnumpuram Road In Mulayirachal Ward Of Velinalloor Gp,Concreting Vattappara Cherukara Road
|
| Description |
Mplads 2023 24 Kumbaloorkavu Kunnumpuram Road In Mulayirachal Ward Of Velinalloor Gp,Concreting Vattappara Cherukara Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_628176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B4-1219/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO CHADAYAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptpm gp pro.120/2023-24-kunnumpuram road concreting in ward - 14
Ptpm gp pro.120/2023-24-kunnumpuram road concreting in ward - 14
Read more47202324 kunnumpuram vellanikkunnel road concreting in ward 5 of elikkulam gp
Road concreting
Read moreVazhoor gp 122/23 concreting of cherukara plackal road
Vazhoor gp 122/23 concreting of cherukara plackal road
Read more336 kunnumpuram - kaithamattam road concreting ward 20
336 kunnumpuram - kaithamattam road concreting ward 20
Read moreChr gp 88/2024 akkaravila kunnumpuram road concreting
Chr gp 88/2024 akkaravila kunnumpuram road concreting
Read moreKuruva kunnumpuram road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024-project no.268/24 - kuruva kunnumpuram road concreting
Read moreMplads concreting of puthenpurayilpadi road in ward 14 cheriyanadu gp
Mplads concreting of puthenpurayilpadi road in ward 14 cheriyanadu gp
Read moreMplads-concreting of karathala temple road ward 3, balaramapuram gp
Mplads-2023-24-774/dpo /tvpm/mplads/st/2023-24/04-concreting of karathala temple road ward 3, balaramapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type