Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of 3 Kva Sfc 36 V Ac 3 Ph 400 Hz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3699716 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APLAB LIMITED | Make : AplabLtd Model : FC1301 Title : Aplab 1 KVA FC | 25-07-2023 17:57:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | I T CENTRE | Make : na Model : REPAIR OF 3KVA SFC 36V AC 3PH 400HZ Title : REPAIR OF 3KVA SFC 36V AC 3PH 400HZ | 26-07-2023 16:48:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M V S TECHNOLOGY | Make : na Model : REPAIR OF 3KVA SFC 36V AC 3PH 400HZ Title : REPAIR OF 3KVA SFC 36V AC 3PH 400HZ | 26-07-2023 16:29:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APLAB LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF 3KVA SFC 36V AC 3PH 400HZ | 92264.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M V S TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : REPAIR OF 3KVA SFC 36V AC 3PH 400HZ | 120000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | I T CENTRE | Item Categories : REPAIR OF 3KVA SFC 36V AC 3PH 400HZ | 130000.00 | L3 |
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreof your Industry type