Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Terracing Village Washala Block No 1 To 12 Mokhada ,Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Terracing Village Washala Block No 1 To 12 Mokhada ,Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_1135944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDAOW-03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 15949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Washala Tal-Mokhada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1979472 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreProviding of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Providing of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreTerracing village -dhamani, block no 1 to 16, mokhada ,dist palghar
Terracing village -dhamani, block no 1 to 16, mokhada ,dist palghar
Read moreTerracing village -gonde bk, block no 1 to 15, mokhada ,dist palghar
Terracing village -gonde bk, block no 1 to 15, mokhada ,dist palghar
Read moreTerracing village - joglwadi, block no 1 to 15, ta. mokhada , dist palghar
Terracing village - joglwadi, block no 1 to 15, ta. mokhada , dist palghar
Read moreTerracing village -dhamani, block no 17 to 36, mokhada ,dist palghar
Terracing village -dhamani, block no 17 to 36, mokhada ,dist palghar
Read moreTerracing village -gonde bk, block no 92 to104, mokhada ,dist palghar
Terracing village -gonde bk, block no 92 to104, mokhada ,dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type