Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Notice: Heavy Duty Lng Connector Lugs 🛢️ Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Heavy Duty Lng Connector Lugs. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 25, 2024, 6:00 Pm The Following Sizes Are Required: 50 Mm2 Cu Hvy Dty Lng Brl Tube 70 Mm2 Cu Hvy Dty Lng Brl Tube 95 Mm2 Cu Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Keywords: Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Connector Lugs, Lng, Copper, Heavy Duty, Government Tender, Procurement, Ministry Of Coal| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cnctr Lug 50 Mm2 Cu Hvy Dty Lng Brl Tube,Cnctr Lug 70 Mm2 Cu Hvy Dty Lng Brl Tube,Cnctr Lug 95 Mm2 Cu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/340034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Cnctr lug 50mm2 cu hvy dty lng brl tube,cnctr lug 70mm2 cu hvy dty lng brl tube,cnctr lug 95mm2 cu
Read more
Cnctr lug 120mm2 cu,cnctr lug 150mm2 cu,cnctr lug 240mm2 cu hvy dty,cnctr lug 300mm2 cu,cnctr lug 5
Read more
Cnctr lug 16mm2 cu,cnctr lug 25mm2 al,cnctr lug 25mm2 cu hvy dty,cnctr lug 10mm2 cu,cnctr lug 35mm2
Read more
Flashlight srch 11w 1cell low brg,cnctr lug 95mm2 cu 250a,cnctr lug 50mm2 tind cu crmpng,cnctr lug
Read more
Bolt hex cs ht half 7 by 8in,6in,cnctr lug 50mm2 tind cu crmpng,cnctr lug 70mm2 cu 120 by 200 by 24
Read more
Heater,room,230v,2000w,cnctr lug,185mm2,cu,cnctr lug,95mm2,cu,250a,blade saw,hcksw,25mm,300mm,frame
Read more
Wheel abrsv,grindg,10mm,100mm,12.7 mm,cnctr lug,95mm2,cu,grinder,straight,650w,10000-30000rpm,drill
Read more
Clamp grndg; gi, 3x, 50mm2, erthng,clamp grndg; gi, 70mm2, erthing,clamp grndg; gi, 3x, 95mm2, erth
Read more
of your Industry type