Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grease Graphite Grade Is:508 2022
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106291966 |
|
Reference Number |
95245248 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106291966/viewNitPdf_4509127.pdf |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreSupply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Supply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreGrease graphite grade ii,is:508
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite grease grade iii conforming to specification no is:508:-2022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease graphite grade iii, is:508/27
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite grease grade-ii to is:508-1981
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite grease grade-ii to is:508-1981
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type