Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Ms Hexagonal Head Bolt With Nut M12 X90 Mm Half Thread To Is 1363 Part 1 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Ms Hexagonal Head Bolt With Nut M12 X90 Mm Half Thread As Per Is 1363 Part 1. 🏗️ 📅 Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Detailed Procurement Requirements. Keywords: Ms Hexagonal Head Bolt, Nut M12 X90 Mm, Half Thread, Is 1363 Part 1, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Deionized Water Plant Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Hexagonal Head Bolt With Nut M12 X90 Mm Half Thread To Is 1363 Part 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106324548 |
|
Reference Number |
LM245260B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106324548/viewNitPdf_4545810.pdf |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2024
Expired 860 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ms hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x90 mm half thread to is 1363 part 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x90 mm half thread to is 1363 part 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x90 mm half thread to is 1363 part 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs nut bolt 5 by8 x2 inch hexagonal head half thread confirming to is 1363 part i latest,ms nut bol
Read more
Ms nut bolt 5 by8 x2 inch hexagonal head half thread confirming to is 1363 part i latest,ms nut bol
Read more
Bolt hexagonal head with nut 2.5 inch half thread,bolt hexagonal head with nut 2 inch half thread,b
Read more
Hexagonal head bolts as per is 1363 part 1 latest m16 half thread 150mm with nut,hexagonal head bol
Read more
Hexagonal head bolts as per is 1363 part 1 latest m16 half thread 150mm with nut,hexagonal head bol
Read more
Ht hexagonal head bolt with nut metric half threaded,ht hexagonal head bolt with nut metric half th
Read more
Ms hexagonal head bolt and nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type