Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Unit Citation Banner,Rp Baju,Roh Red Patta,Rp Hav Red Patta,Avn Pagdi Badge
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4756226
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 09, 2024 02:31
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHISH ENTERPRISES - 18-03-2024 13:44:51 MSE Qualified
2 technoeasy solutions - 18-03-2024 13:50:46 MSE Qualified
3 V R ENTERPRISES - 20-03-2024 08:30:13 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 V R ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Unit Citation Banner,RP Baju,ROH Red Patta,RP Hav Red Patta,Avn Pagdi Badge 91550.00 L1
2 ASHISH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Unit Citation Banner,RP Baju,ROH Red Patta,RP Hav Red Patta,Avn Pagdi Badge 117650.00 L2
3 technoeasy solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Unit Citation Banner,RP Baju,ROH Red Patta,RP Hav Red Patta,Avn Pagdi Badge 128500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise