Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Hose 650 Mm For Bogie To Rdso Drg. No. Cg 19036, Alt. 1, Similar To Kbi Part No. Kp0274893 Or Faiveley Part No. Ft0052512 001 Or Escorts Part No. 1 J112000031. Make : Kb / Faiveley / Escort Or Any Rdso Approved Firm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106288783 |
|
Reference Number |
TS235243A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106288783/viewNitPdf_4505607.pdf |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFlexible hose 650 mm for body to bogie as per rdso drg.no. cg-19036 alt 1, make: knorr bremse (kbi) to part no. kp0274893 or faiveley (ftrtil) part no. ft0052512-001 or escorts (ek) part no. 1j112000031.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose 650 mm for body to bogie as per rdso drg.no. cg-19036 alt 1, make: knorr bremse (kbi) to part no. kp0274893 or faiveley (ftrtipl) part no. ft0052512-001 or escorts (ek) part no. 1j112000031.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose 650 mm for body to bogie connection of lhb coach as per rdso drg.no. cg-19036 alt 1, make: knorr bremse (kbi) to part no. kp0274893 or faiveley (ftrtil) part no. ft0052512-001 or escorts (ek) part no. 1j112000031.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose 650 mm for body to bogie connection of lhb coach as per rdso drg.no. cg-19036 alt 1, make: m/s knorr bremse (kbi) to part no. kp0274893 or m/s faiveley (ftrtil) part no. ft0052512-001 or m/s escorts (ek) part no. 1j112000031.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose (650mm) rdso drg. no. cg-1 [flexible hose (650mm) rdso drg. no. cg-19036, kbi part no. kp0274893 or ftrtil part no. ft0052512-001 or escorts part no. 1j112000031.to be procured from rdso approved sources for axle mounted disc brake system only. (rdso id-3100204)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose (650mm) for brake actuator of lhb coaches (body to bogie connection) to rdso drg. no. cg-19036 alt. 1 spec to kbil part no: kp02074893 or ftil part no. ft-005212 or escort part no: 1j112000031. make: kbil, ftil,escort, flexor or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose (650mm) for brake actuator of lhb coaches (body to bogie connection) to rdso drg. no. cg-19036 alt. 1 spec to kbil part no: kp02074893 or ftil part no. ft-005212 or escort part no: 1j112000031. make: kbil, ftil,escort, flexor or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose (500 mm) for brake actuator as per knorr bremse part no. kp0313153 or faiveley transport part no. ft0052512-002 or escorts part no. 3eb9942, conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-04, rev.02 & rdso drg. no. cg-19037, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose (650mm) rdso drg. no. cg-19036,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type