Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kochbel Majhi Than To Bartal Under Janardandih Gram Panchayat Within Neturia Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kochbel Majhi Than To Bartal Under Janardandih Gram Panchayat Within Neturia Development Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DM_748003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kochbel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1653172 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepairing of bathing ghat with pcc road at kochbel bangali para under janardandih gp
Repairing of bathing ghat with pcc road at kochbel bangali para under janardandih gp
Read moreSolar deep tubewell installation at raghudih majhi para(st village)under janardandih gram panchayat
Solar deep tubewell installation at raghudih majhi para(st village)under janardandih gram panchayat
Read moreSolar deep tubewell installation at raghudih majhi para(st village)under janardandih gram panchayat
Solar deep tubewell installation at raghudih majhi para(st village)under janardandih gram panchayat
Read moreRenovation of hostel building and repairing of toilet at janardandih high school attached hostel under janardandih gp within neturia dev block
Renovation of hostel building and repairing of toilet at janardandih high school attached hostel under janardandih gp within neturia dev block
Read moreRenovation and completion of school attached hostel at janardandih high school within neturia dev. block.
Renovation and completion of school attached hostel at janardandih high school within neturia dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of 31 nos. of leach pit of different location as per annexure-3 under janardandih gram panchayat within neturia panchayat samity. (cost rs. 29260.00 each unit)
Construction of 31 nos. of leach pit of different location as per annexure-3 under janardandih gram panchayat within neturia panchayat samity.&#x0d (cost rs. 29260.00 each unit)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 30 nos. of leach pit of different location as per annexure-6 under janardandih gram panchayat within neturia panchayat samity. (cost rs. 29260.00 each unit) (phase-2)
Construction of 30 nos. of leach pit of different location as per annexure-6 under janardandih gram panchayat within neturia panchayat samity.&#x0d (cost rs. 29260.00 each unit)&#x0d (phase-2)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ghatkul damodar river side to bhurkundabari ramesh majhi house under guniara gp within neturia dev.block.
Construction of pcc road from ghatkul damodar river side to bhurkundabari ramesh majhi house under guniara gp within neturia dev.block.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bauri para binapukur to line dhara under bhamuria gp within neturia panchayat samity.
Construction of pcc road from bauri para binapukur to line dhara under bhamuria gp within neturia panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type